Is GreenWise Organic Baby Spinach, Organic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Organic Baby Spinach.
Check GreenWise Organic Baby Spinach, Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Organic Baby Spinach, Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishSmoothie


