Is GreenWise Organic Baby Spinach, Organic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic Baby Spinach.

Check GreenWise Organic Baby Spinach, Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishSmoothie