Is GreenWise Organic, Bountiful Harvest Mix Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Dried Cranberries (Organic Cranberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Dry Roasted Salted Cashews (Organic Cashews, Salt), Organic Dry Roasted Salted Almonds (Organic Almonds, Salt), Organic Raw Walnuts.
Check GreenWise Organic, Bountiful Harvest Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Organic, Bountiful Harvest Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


