Is GreenWise Organic Sunflower Seeds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Seed Kernels, Organic Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.

Check GreenWise Organic Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Soy Free? GreenWise Organic Sunflower Seeds | Spoonful