Is GreenWise Organic Sunflower Seeds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Seed Kernels, Organic Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.

Check GreenWise Organic Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? GreenWise Organic Sunflower Seeds | Spoonful