Is GreenWise Organic Tuscan Pomodoro Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, SEA SALT), ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, SALT, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC ROSEMARY, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check GreenWise Organic Tuscan Pomodoro against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping