Is GreenWise Sparkling Water, Organic, Lime Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Natural Flavor.
Check GreenWise Sparkling Water, Organic, Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Sparkling Water, Organic, Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


