Is GreenWise Uncured Hickory Smoked Pork Bacon, Raised Without Antibiotics Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Celery Powder.

Check GreenWise Uncured Hickory Smoked Pork Bacon, Raised Without Antibiotics against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep