Is GreenWise White Tea, Organic, Pomegranate Flavored, Bags Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic White Tea, Organic Hibiscus, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Natural Flavors.
Check GreenWise White Tea, Organic, Pomegranate Flavored, Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise White Tea, Organic, Pomegranate Flavored, Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Dave's Killer Bread® White Bread Done Right® Organic Bread 24 oz. Loaf
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Dave's Killer Bread® White Bread Done Right Thin Sliced Organic Bread, 20.5 oz, Shelf-Stable
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


