Is GreenWise Yellow Onions, Organic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Organic Yellow Onions
Check GreenWise Yellow Onions, Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GreenWise Yellow Onions, Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


