Is Greggs Bbq Sauce Smoked Hickory pouch refil 590g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Puree (63%) (Water, Tomato, Apple Paste), Sugar, Thickeners (Modified Maize Starch, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Colour (Natural Caramel), Salt, Molasses, Spices, Flavours
Check Greggs Bbq Sauce Smoked Hickory pouch refil 590g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Bbq Sauce Smoked Hickory pouch refil 590g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greggs Bbq Sauce Smoked Hickory pouch refil 590g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


