Is Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Flat White 150g box 10 sachets Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Solids, Instant Coffee, Glucose Syrup, Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat, Sugar, Stabiliser, Flavours, Salt
Check Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Flat White 150g box 10 sachets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Flat White 150g box 10 sachets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Jell-O White Chocolate Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Duncan Hines Classic White Cake Mix, 15.25 oz Box
Jell-O White Chocolate Artificially Flavored Instant Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 3.3 oz Box
Pillsbury Moist Supreme White Cake Mix, 15.25 oz Box
Nescafé Dolce Gusto Flat White Coffee Pods x12 (6 Servings)
Where to buy
Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Flat White 150g box 10 sachets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


