Is Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Hazelnut Latte 185g box 10 sachets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup, Instant Coffee, Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat, Flavours, Stabiliser, Salt
Check Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Hazelnut Latte 185g box 10 sachets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Hazelnut Latte 185g box 10 sachets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Greggs Cafe Gold Coffee Mix Hazelnut Latte 185g box 10 sachets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


