Is Greggs Cayenne Pepper Ground Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cayenne Pepper

Check Greggs Cayenne Pepper Ground against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greggs Cayenne Pepper Ground is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep