Is Greggs Basil Sweet Rubbed Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Basil
Check Greggs Basil Sweet Rubbed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Basil Sweet Rubbed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
Greggs Basil Sweet Rubbed is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


