Is Greggs Thyme Rubbed Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thyme.
Check Greggs Thyme Rubbed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Thyme Rubbed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Greggs Thyme Rubbed is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


