Is Greggs Instant Dessert Chocolate Smoothie Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Potato Starch, Cocoa (8%), Emulsifiers (450, 471), Acidity Regulators (339, 333), Anticaking Agent (341), Vegetable Gum (415), Flavours, Colours (102, 124, 142), Dextrose. Contains Traces Of Milk And Soy.
Check Greggs Instant Dessert Chocolate Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Greggs Instant Dessert Chocolate Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


