Is Greggs Jelly Lemon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gelatin (7%), Food Acid (330), Acidity,Reg ulator (331), Dextrose , Flavour, Colour (102)

Check Greggs Jelly Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greggs Jelly Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking