Is Grenade Carb Killa Chocolate Mint Protein Milkshake Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Skimmed Milk (27%), Protein Blend (Casein (Milk), Whey Protein (Milk)), Cream (Milk) (5%), Chocolate Powder (2%) (Alkalised Cocoa Powder, Sugar), Maltodextrin, Stabilisers: Gellan Gum, Carragean, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Natural Flavourings, Salt
Check Grenade Carb Killa Chocolate Mint Protein Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grenade Carb Killa Chocolate Mint Protein Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Grenade Carb Killa Chocolate Mint Protein Milkshake is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


