Is Grenade Carb Killa Bar Cookies & Cream 60g Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Calcium Caseinate (Milk), Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate (Milk)), Milk Ch ocolate with Sweetener (18%) (Sweetener: Maltitol; Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emul sifier: Soy Lecithin; Flavourings), Bulking Agent: Polydextrose; Hydrolysed Beef Gelatine, Humectant : Glycerol; Soy Protein, Cocoa Butter, Soy Oil, Pa lm Fat, Sweeteners: Xylitol, Sucralose; Skimmed Mi lk Powder, Low Fat Cocoa, Cream Powder (Milk), Tap ioca Starch, Salt, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin; Flavo urings (Milk).
Check Grenade Carb Killa Bar Cookies & Cream 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grenade Carb Killa Bar Cookies & Cream 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Grenade Carb Killa Bar Cookies & Cream 60g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


