Is Grenade Protein Bar Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Flavour 60g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate (Milk), Calcium Caseinate (Milk)), Sweetener: Maltitol, Bovine Cottayen Hydrotysate, Water, Humectant: Glycerol, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Bulking Agent: Polydextrose, Cocoa Mass, Rapeseed Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soy), Sea Salt, Potassium Chloride, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Flavourings, Colour: Carotenes

Check Grenade Protein Bar Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Flavour 60g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast