Is Grenadine Syrup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check Grenadine Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grenadine Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCocktail MavoriteDrinking MixerGarnishing


