Is GRENADINE SYRUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TART CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE FLOWER WATER, VANILLA BEAN PUREE.

Check GRENADINE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartVanilla
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping