Is GRENADINE SYRUP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TART CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE FLOWER WATER, VANILLA BEAN PUREE.
Check GRENADINE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRENADINE SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartVanilla
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping


