Is Gressins Fagolosi Au Romarin Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Extra Virgin Olive Oil 7,696 Yeastr Iodized Salt (Salt, Potassium Iodate Om7%), Rosemary Malted Wheat Flour, Barley Malt Extract, Natural Flavourings, May Containtraces Of Sesame, Soy, Do Not Exposeto Heat, Store In A Cool Dry Place, : On The Side Productof 250 G E 8,8 Oz
Check Gressins Fagolosi Au Romarin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gressins Fagolosi Au Romarin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Bread · Stick


