Is Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard 16 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sugar, Spice

Check Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSpicyPeppery
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCooking