Is Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 10 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, FRUIT PECTIN, SUGAR, SPICES.

Check Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 10 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping