Is Grey Poupon Wholegrain Vegan Mayonnaise 195G Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Water, Dijon Mustard, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Sodium Bisulphite, Wholegrain Mustard, White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Pea Protein, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Thickeners: Xanthan Gum And Guar Seed Flour

Check Grey Poupon Wholegrain Vegan Mayonnaise 195G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grey Poupon Wholegrain Vegan Mayonnaise 195G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep