Is Grey Poupon Wholegrain With White Wine Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, mustard seeds, water, salt, white wine (contains sulphites), sugar, flavour, lactic acid.
Check Grey Poupon Wholegrain With White Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grey Poupon Wholegrain With White Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
Grey Poupon Country Dijon Mustard, 8 oz Jar
Annie's Homegrown Shells & White Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
RiceSelect Original Royal Blend Rice with Texmati White, Brown, Wild & Red Rice, 32-Ounce Jar
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
VinegaryPepperySavory
Texture
GrainyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCooking


