Is Griff's Coffee Toffee Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Liquor [processed With Alkali], Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Bean Powder), Sugar, Butter (cream, Natural Flavorings), Pecans, Espresso Powder, Salt, Soy Lecithin Contains Milk, Pecans and Soy.
Check Griff's Coffee Toffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Griff's Coffee Toffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


