Is grill mates mesquite rub Soy Free?

Ingredients
demerara sugar, (including chili pepper, black pepper, cumin), tomato, natural flavor (including mesquite smoke),corn syrup, best by 09 26k 430013201
Check grill mates mesquite rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open grill mates mesquite rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
McCormick Grill Mates Montreal Steak Seasoning, 29 oz
MESQUITE BBQ FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, MESQUITE BBQ
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 8 oz Package
On The Border Mexican Grill & Cantina Cafe Style
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat NET WT 16 oz (1 lb)
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder


