Is Grill Mates Smoky Montreal Steak Seasoning Soy Free?

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER AND RED PEPPER), GARLIC, ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, AND EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.
Check Grill Mates Smoky Montreal Steak Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grill Mates Smoky Montreal Steak Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
McCormick Grill Mates Montreal Steak Seasoning, 29 oz
McCormick Grill Mates Gluten Free Hamburger Seasoning - 2.75oz
McCormick Grill Mates Seasoning Smokehouse Maple - 3.5 Oz
Dale's Seasoning, Steak Seasoning, 16 fl. oz. Bottle, Liquid Marinade
McCormick Grill Mates Seasoning 25% Less Sodium Montreal Steak - 3.18 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Granule


