Is Grill Thin Cut Beef Steaks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Beef (95%), Sweet & Smoky Glaze (5%) (brown Sugar, Sugar, Cornflour, Garlic Powder, Salt, Flavourings, Spirit Vinegar Powder, Burnt Sugar, Yeast Extract Powder, Smoked Bittersweet Paprika, Smoked Dextrose, Acid: Citric Acid, Stabiliser, Guar Gum, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Carbonates, Smoked Salt, Ground Cassia, Ground Cloves),

Check Grill Thin Cut Beef Steaks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal Prep