Is GRILLED ARTICHOKES IN SUNFLOWER OIL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKES, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, WINE VINEGAR, SALT, ACIDITY MODIFIER: CITRIC ACID, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.

Check GRILLED ARTICHOKES IN SUNFLOWER OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSalad Topping