Is GRILLED ARTICHOKES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRILLED ARTICHOKE HALVES, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check GRILLED ARTICHOKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRILLED ARTICHOKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
GRILLED CHICKEN & BROCCOLI ALFREDO CHICKEN BREAST & BROCCOLI IN A CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE, GRILLED CHICKEN & BROCCOLI ALFREDO
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Fajita Chicken Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
West End Cuisine Grilled Mediterranean Style Chicken Skewers
Trader Joe's Grilled Chicken Strips
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySavoryVinegary
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSalad


