Is GRILLED CHICKEN 97% FAT FREE BREAST STRIPS, GRILLED CHICKEN Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, CHICKEN BROTH. LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM DIACETATE, CITRIC ACID, LAURIC ARGINATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check GRILLED CHICKEN 97% FAT FREE BREAST STRIPS, GRILLED CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRILLED CHICKEN 97% FAT FREE BREAST STRIPS, GRILLED CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Poultry · Strip


