Is Grilled Chicken Breast Strips Lemon & Garllic Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Breast, Water, Tapioca Starch, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavorings, Dehydrated Garlic, Sweet Buttermilk, Maltodextrin, Natural Butter Flavor (Maltodextrin, Butter, Buttermilk Powder, Natural Flavor), Dextrose, Citric Acid, Whole Milk Powder, Gum Arabic, Cultured Buttermilk, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavorings (Including Lemon Oil)
Check Grilled Chicken Breast Strips Lemon & Garllic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grilled Chicken Breast Strips Lemon & Garllic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Grilled Chicken Breast Strips Lemon & Garllic is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Strip


