Is GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST, WATER. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC THYME, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER.

Check GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSnackingMeal Prep