Is GRILLED FILETS FULLY COOKED GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST FILETS WITH RIB MEAT Oat Free?

Ingredients
Boneless, Skinless Chicken Breast Filets With Rib Meat, Water, Seasoning (Salt, Rice Starch, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Natural Flavor), Rice Starch. Glazed With: Water And Natural Flavor.
Check GRILLED FILETS FULLY COOKED GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST FILETS WITH RIB MEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRILLED FILETS FULLY COOKED GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST FILETS WITH RIB MEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN STRIPS CHICKEN BREAST STRIP FRITTERS WITH RIB MEAT, PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN
Where to buy
GRILLED FILETS FULLY COOKED GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST FILETS WITH RIB MEAT is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Poultry · Piece


