Is GRILLED OLIVES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED GRILLED GREEN OLIVES, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, PEPPERS, SALT, SPICES, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID AND CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID. REFRIGERATE AFTER OPENING POSSIBLE PRESENCE OF PITS.

Check GRILLED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping