Is GRILLED PORK JERKY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SUGAR, WATER, GLUTEN-FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), SALT, CELERY POWDER.
Check GRILLED PORK JERKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRILLED PORK JERKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Oscar Mayer Uncured Turkey, Chicken & Pork Wieners, Bun Length
Bar S Franks Made with Chicken & Pork, 12 Oz.
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


