Is Grilled Salmon, 9 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salmon, olive oil, salt, black pepper

Check Grilled Salmon, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grilled Salmon, 9 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch