Is GRILLED SESAME BEEF & BROCCOLI SIRLOIN BEEF WITH BROCCOLI, ROASTED RED PEPPERS AND ONIONS OVER BROWN RICE, LIGHTLY TOSSED IN A SOY SESAME SAUCE, GRILLED SESAME BEEF & BROCCOLI Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Blend (Broccoli, Sugar Snap Peas, Onions, Roasted Red Bell Peppers), Sauce (Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Reduced Sodium Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol, Vinegar, Lactic Acid), Tomato Puree, Diced Tomatoes, Corn Starch, Onion Juice Concentrate, Roasted Sesame Oil, Roasted Granulated Garlic, Salt, Toasted Sesame Seeds, Natural Flavor, Salt, Beef Stock, Spice, Beef Fat, Flavor, Garlic Powder), Cooked Brown Rice (Water, Brown Rice), Seasoned Cooked Grilled Sirloin Beef Steak Strips And Corn Starch Product (Sirloin Beef, Beef Broth, Corn Starch, Salt, Sugar, Seasoning (Yeast Extract, Citrus Extract), Malt Extract (Contains Barley), Sunflower Oil, Spice, Spice Extractives)
Check GRILLED SESAME BEEF & BROCCOLI SIRLOIN BEEF WITH BROCCOLI, ROASTED RED PEPPERS AND ONIONS OVER BROWN RICE, LIGHTLY TOSSED IN A SOY SESAME SAUCE, GRILLED SESAME BEEF & BROCCOLI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRILLED SESAME BEEF & BROCCOLI SIRLOIN BEEF WITH BROCCOLI, ROASTED RED PEPPERS AND ONIONS OVER BROWN RICE, LIGHTLY TOSSED IN A SOY SESAME SAUCE, GRILLED SESAME BEEF & BROCCOLI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that derive from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 5 ingredients could contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
YELLOW RICE LONG GRAIN RICE LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS AND GARLIC, YELLOW RICE
CHICKEN & VEGETABLE STIR FRY CHICKEN BREAST, BROCCOLI, EDAMAME, CARROTS, RED BELL PEPPERS & ONIONS IN A SESAME SOY SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, CHICKEN & VEGETABLE STIR FRY
BEEF & BROCCOLI TENDER BEEF STRIPS AND BROCCOLI WITH BROWN RICE IN A SESAME SOY SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, BEEF & BROCCOLI
TENDER WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH PEAS, CARROTS, GREEN ONIONS, SCRAMBLED EGGS & RICE IN A ROASTED GARLIC SOY SAUCE, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
UNWRAPPED BURRITO BOWL BLACK & PINTO BEANS, FIRE ROASTED CORN, RED BELL PEPPERS & SCALLIONS WITH WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE IN A SPICY TOMATILLO SAUCE
Where to buy
GRILLED SESAME BEEF & BROCCOLI SIRLOIN BEEF WITH BROCCOLI, ROASTED RED PEPPERS AND ONIONS OVER BROWN RICE, LIGHTLY TOSSED IN A SOY SESAME SAUCE, GRILLED SESAME BEEF & BROCCOLI is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


