Is GRILLING SAUCE, HONEY CHIPOTLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT), CHIPOTLES IN ADOBO SAUCE (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATO PUREE, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, ONION, SPICES), HONEY, MOLASSES, CORN STARCH, CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER, SEA SALT, ANCHO PEPPER POWDER, GARLIC, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check GRILLING SAUCE, HONEY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRILLING SAUCE, HONEY CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicyTangy
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


