Is Grillo’s Pickles Hot Classic Dill Spears Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Brine (Water, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt), Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic, Fresh Dill, Habanero Peppers, Grape Leaves.
Check Grillo’s Pickles Hot Classic Dill Spears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grillo’s Pickles Hot Classic Dill Spears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grillo’s Pickles Hot Classic Dill Spears is available at 5 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Condiment · Stick
Flavor
AcidicSaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishTopping


