Is GRILLOS PICKLES Pickles, Half Sour Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Brine (Water, Salt, Distilled White Vinegar), Garlic, Lemon, Spices, Mustard Seed, Cinnamon
Check GRILLOS PICKLES Pickles, Half Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRILLOS PICKLES Pickles, Half Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GRILLOS PICKLES Pickles, Half Sour is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsHarris Teeter
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
VinegarySourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwich


