Is Grimm's Honey & Maple Flavoured Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (ham), Water, Sugars (honey, Corn Syrup Solids, Brown Sugar, Dextrose), Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavour, Sodium Nitrite, Mustard, Smoke.

Check Grimm's Honey & Maple Flavoured Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySweetSavorySmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep