Is Grimm's Naturally Smoked Mini Peps Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sugars (glucose, dextrose), Beef, Salt, Spices, Mustard, Dehydrated garlic, Sodium phosphate, Sodium erythorbate, Spice extract, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.

Check Grimm's Naturally Smoked Mini Peps Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokyMeatySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go