Is Grindstone Bakery Plain Quinoa-Millet Gluten Free Bread Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Quinoa*, and Whole Millet*, Filtered Water, Fermentation Starter (Quinoa*, Millet*, Filtered Water), Psyllium Husk*, Sea Salt. *Certified Organic.
Check Grindstone Bakery Plain Quinoa-Millet Gluten Free Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grindstone Bakery Plain Quinoa-Millet Gluten Free Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSide Dish


