Is Gringo Bandito Sauce Hot - 10 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Vinegar, Water, Habanero Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Red Japanese Chili Peppers, Salt, Spices, Garlic and Xanthan Gum
Check Gringo Bandito Sauce Hot - 10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gringo Bandito Sauce Hot - 10 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gringo Bandito Sauce Hot - 10 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingSandwich


